Biography

0

Paola Rey Quick Facts

Alias: Paola Ray, Paula Rey
Date of Birth: 4/22/1981
Home Town: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Measurements: 36B-24-35
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Paola Rey Biography

Naughty dark haired babe Paola Rey was born in Rio De Janeiro, Brazil in 1981. Paola made her adult industry debut in 2004 when she was 23 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Paola featured in quite a few adult films which fell in a variety of adult niches including POV, anal, Latin, gonzo, oral and Lesbian.

Paola Rey stands at 5’6 and likes to keep her weight to herself. Paola’s fans love her for her delicious figure which measures in at 36B-24-35. Paola currently has her nose pierced but she does not yet have any tattoos.

During her adult career Paola Rey has worked with a wide variety of adult production studios including Bangbros, Club Jenna, Penthouse, Digital Playground, Teravision, Zero Tolerance and Ninn Worx. Paola has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Victoria Sin, Harmony Rose, Charlie Lane, Sarah Blake, Haley Paige, Destiny Deville and Anna Nova.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *